Тур Гуанси-2018. Этап 1

0

Тур Гуанси-2018. Этап 1
 

Beihai — Beihai, 107,4 км 

 

 

1

 

Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo

 

2:21:45

 

 

2

 

Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

3

 

Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors

 

 

 

 

4

 

Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

5

 

Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

6

 

Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

7

 

Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ

 

 

 

 

8

 

Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

9

 

Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

10

 

Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

11

 

Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

12

 

Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

13

 

Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

14

 

Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

15

 

Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

 

16

 

Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

17

 

Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

18

 

Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

19

 

Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

20

 

Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

21

 

Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

22

 

Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

23

 

Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

 

 

 

 

24

 

Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

25

 

Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

26

 

Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

27

 

Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

28

 

Daniel McLay (Gbr) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

 

 

 

 

29

 

Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

30

 

Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

31

 

Owain Doull (Gbr) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

32

 

Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

33

 

Silvan Dillier (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

34

 

Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

35

 

Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors

 

 

 

 

36

 

Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

37

 

Stefan Kung (Swi) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

 

38

 

Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

39

 

Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

40

 

Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

41

 

Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

42

 

Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ

 

 

 

 

43

 

Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors

 

 

 

 

44

 

Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

45

 

Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

46

 

Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

47

 

Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

48

 

Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ

 

 

 

 

49

 

Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

50

 

Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

51

 

Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

52

 

Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

53

 

Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

54

 

Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

55

 

Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

56

 

Jose Gonalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

57

 

Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors

 

 

 

 

58

 

Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

59

 

Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

60

 

Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

61

 

Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

62

 

Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

63

 

Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

64

 

Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

 

 

 

 

65

 

Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

66

 

Hugh Carthy (Gbr) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

 

 

 

 

67

 

Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

68

 

Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

69

 

Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

70

 

Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

71

 

Wang Meiyin (Chn) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

72

 

Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

73

 

Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

74

 

Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

75

 

Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

76

 

Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida

 

 

 

 

77

 

Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo

 

 

 

 

78

 

Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

 

79

 

Jay Thomson (Rsa) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

80

 

Kim Magnusson (Swe) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

 

 

 

 

81

 

Nicholas Dlamini (Rsa) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

82

 

Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

83

 

Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

84

 

Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

85

 

Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

86

 

Neilson Powless (Usa) LottoNL-Jumbo

 

 

 

 

87

 

Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal

 

 

 

 

88

 

Sepp Kuss (Usa) LottoNL-Jumbo

 

 

 

 

89

 

Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

90

 

Jhonatan Narvaez (Ecu) Quick-Step Floors

 

 

 

 

91

 

Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

 

92

 

Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors

 

 

 

 

93

 

Alex Frame (Nzl) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

94

 

Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

95

 

Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors

 

 

 

 

96

 

Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

97

 

David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky

 

 

 

 

98

 

Gregory Daniel (Usa) Trek-Segafredo

 

 

 

 

99

 

Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

100

 

Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

101

 

Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

 

102

 

Nicolas Dougall (Rsa) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

103

 

Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data

 

 

 

 

104

 

Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

105

 

Michael Schar (Swi) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

 

106

 

Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

107

 

Chad Haga (Usa) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

108

 

Lennard Kamna (Ger) Team Sunweb

 

 

 

 

109

 

Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo

 

 

 

 

110

 

Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo

 

0:00:16

 

 

111

 

Roger Kluge (Ger) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

112

 

Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

 

0:00:22

 

 

113

 

Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo

 

0:00:26

 

 

114

 

Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

115

 

Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates

 

0:00:29

 

 

116

 

Sam Bewley (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott

 

0:00:38

 

 

117

 

Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ

 

0:00:41

 

 

118

 

Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ

 

0:00:42

 

 

119

 

Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team

 

0:01:13

 

 

120

 

William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

 

 

 

 

121

 

Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo

 

0:01:34

 

 

122

 

Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ

 

0:01:41

 

 

123

 

Yousif Mirza (Uae) UAE Team Emirates

 

 

 

 

124

 

Jonathan Dibben (Gbr) Team Sky

 

0:06:31

 

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here