Вуэльта Мурсии-2019. Этап 1

0

Вуэльта Мурсии-2019. Этап 1
 

Yecla — San Javier, 188,8 км

 

 

1

 

Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

4:15:02

 

 

2

 

Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

0:00:03

 

 

3

 

Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

4

 

Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

5

 

Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

6

 

Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

7

 

Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott

 

0:00:09

 

 

8

 

Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

9

 

Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

10

 

Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

11

 

José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

12

 

Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

13

 

Aime De Gendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert

 

 

 

 

14

 

Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

15

 

Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Charles

 

 

 

 

16

 

Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Wanty-Gobert

 

 

 

 

17

 

Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

18

 

Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

 

 

 

 

19

 

Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

20

 

Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

21

 

Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

22

 

Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

23

 

Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

24

 

Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

25

 

Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

26

 

Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

 

 

 

 

27

 

Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

28

 

Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin

 

0:00:14

 

 

29

 

Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

30

 

Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

31

 

Rafael Valls (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

32

 

Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

33

 

Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

34

 

Dion Smith (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

35

 

Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

36

 

Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

0:00:18

 

 

37

 

Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott

 

0:00:46

 

 

38

 

Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott

 

0:02:01

 

 

39

 

Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

0:02:54

 

 

40

 

Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

41

 

Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

0:02:56

 

 

42

 

Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

43

 

Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

44

 

Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

45

 

Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

46

 

Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

47

 

Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

48

 

Senne Leysen (Bel) Roompot-Charles

 

 

 

 

49

 

Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

50

 

Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

51

 

Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

52

 

Filippo Fortin (Ita) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

53

 

Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

54

 

Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

55

 

Zico Waeytens (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

56

 

Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

57

 

Mathias De Witte (Bel) Roompot-Charles

 

 

 

 

58

 

Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

59

 

Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Charles

 

 

 

 

60

 

Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

61

 

Rein Taaramäe (Est) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

62

 

Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Gobert

 

 

 

 

63

 

Juan Camacho Del Fresno (Spa) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

64

 

Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

65

 

Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Spa) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

66

 

Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

 

67

 

David Gonzalez Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

68

 

Sjoerd van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot-Charles

 

 

 

 

69

 

Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

70

 

Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

0:03:08

 

 

71

 

Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

72

 

Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

73

 

Will Barta (Usa) CCC Team

 

 

 

 

74

 

Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

75

 

Lars Boom (Ned) Roompot-Charles

 

0:03:10

 

 

76

 

Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team

 

0:03:13

 

 

77

 

Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

0:04:14

 

 

78

 

Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

79

 

Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

 

 

 

80

 

Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

81

 

Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

82

 

Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

0:07:46

 

 

83

 

Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

84

 

Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team

 

0:07:47

 

 

85

 

Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

0:08:05

 

 

86

 

Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

87

 

Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

88

 

James Mitri (Nzl) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

89

 

Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom–Rusvelo

 

 

 

 

90

 

Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

91

 

Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

 

 

 

 

92

 

Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

93

 

Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

 

 

 

 

94

 

Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

95

 

Isaac Canton Serrano (Spa) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

96

 

Jack Bauer (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott

 

 

 

 

97

 

Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe

 

0:09:42

 

 

98

 

Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

 

 

 

 

99

 

Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (Spa) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

100

 

Justin Timmermans (Ned) Roompot-Charles

 

 

 

 

101

 

Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

102

 

Daniel Viegas (Por) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

103

 

Samuele Rubino (Ita) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

104

 

Nuno Matos (Por) Burgos-BH

 

 

 

 

105

 

Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (Spa) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

106

 

Antonio Puppio (Ita) Kometa Cycling Team

 

 

 

 

107

 

Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally UHC Cycling

 

 

 

 

108

 

Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

 

 

 

 

109

 

Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

110

 

Jokin Aranburu Arruti (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

111

 

Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Blr) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

112

 

Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Katusha-Alpecin

 

 

 

 

113

 

Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team

 

 

 

 

114

 

Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

115

 

Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

 

 

 

 

116

 

Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

 

 

 

 

117

 

Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Equipo Euskadi

 

 

 

 

118

 

Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

 

119

 

Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

 

 

 

 

120

 

Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Gobert

 

 

 

 

121

 

Urko Berrade Fernandez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias

 

 

 

 

122

 

Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert

 

 

 

 

123

 

Axel Journiaux (Fra) Direct Energie

 

 

 

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here